Make your own free website on Tripod.com

pastil.gif (2435 bytes)

RESULTATS LLIGA TERRITORIAL
DE BARCELONA

   

FINAL

CLASSIFICACIÓ PER EQUIPS

EQUIPS

JUGATS

PJ

PC

COP A

24

6640

38

CAN FOLGUERA A

24

6500

38

COP B

24

6264

36

GUINARDO

24

6176

34

SIURANENC A

24

6144

32

VILADECANS A

24

5929

28

VILADECANS B

24

6040

26

SIURANENC B

24

5792

24

VILADECANS D

24

5926

23

VILADECANS C

24

4834

15

COP C

24

5020

14

CAN FOLGUERA B

24

3685

4

SIURANENC C

24

4264

0

CLASSIFICACIÓ INDIVIDUAL

LLOC

NOM

CLUB

BITLLES

PARTIDA

1

CLEMENTE REVIRIEGO

CAN FOLGUERA A

119

72,90

2

JOSE DIAZ

CAN FOLGUERA B

74

72,85

3

ANTONIO CORPAS

COP A

111

71,50

4

MATIAS FONTANET

GUINARDO

129

71,46

5

JUAN GARCIA

COP A

115

69,91

6

LLUIS VALLS

CAN FOLGUERA A

99

69,60

7

JUANI GARCIA

COP A

104

69,45

8

JORDI MITJANA

COP A

88

69,24

9

JORDI GONZALO

VILADECANS B

83

69,00

10

MARIUS PARICIO

GUINARDO

111

68,64

11

SANDRA LOPEZ

COP B

82

68,18

12

LUIS FERNANDEZ

CAN FOLGUERA A

105

67,76

13

TONI SOLE

SIURANENC A

107

67,09

14

CONSUELO ESPINOSA

COP B

97

67,00

15

DIEGO RODRIGUEZ

VILADECANS D

109

66,36

16

JOAN BASCO

SIURANENC A

93

65,85

17

RAFAEL GONZALEZ

VILADECANS D

70

65,40

18

ALBERT OLIVA

COP B

83

65,00

19

ANTONI BARTOLI

COP A

76

65,00

20

XAVIER MORENO

SIURANENC A

86

64,79

21

ANTONIO GOMEZ

CAN FOLGUERA A

75

64,69

22

FERRAN HERRERA

SIURANENC A

67

64,47

23

VICENS URBEA

VILADECANS B

111

64,46

24

JOAQUIM CUARTERO

VILADECANS A

95

63,81

25

JOSE LUIS LOPEZ

COP B

94

63,71

26

LLUCIA SANCHEZ

VILADECANS A

64

63,13

27

JOSE PONCE

VILADECANS C

91

62,73

28

DANI GARCIA

COP B

81

62,63

29

JOAN BONICH

VILADECANS A

79

62,50

30

ENRIC VIDAL

SIURANENC B

93

62,45

31

ANTONIO VERDU

GUINARDO

82

62,39

32

DANIEL CARCEL

VILADECANS A

87

62,38

33

EDUARD PROS

SIURANENC B

87

62,20

34

ISAAC FUNES

CAN FOLGUERA A

76

61,67

35

FLORIAN MORENO

SIURANENC B

94

61,41

36

ISABEL GUTIERREZ

GUINARDO

53

61,15

37

MIQUEL QUINTIN

VILADECANS B

92

60,86

38

CARMEN CANO

COP C

78

60,76

39

ANTONIO MORAL

VILADECANS B

64

60,50

40

RAMON LLABRES

VILADECANS C

73

60,44

41

JOSEP BALLESTER

VILADECANS A

82

60,30

42

ANTONIO SANCHEZ

VILADECANS B

73

60,11

43

LORENA GARCIA

COP C

80

59,63

44

FRANCISCO GIRONA

VILADECANS D

77

59,05

45

FRANCESC BADIA

SIURANENC B

68

58,33

46

PERE SOLE

SIURANENC A

69

57,94

47

JOAN PUIG

VILADECANS C

67

57,28

48

JOAN GONZALO

VILADECANS C

68

56,44

49

ERNEST SITJA

SIURANENC B

50

56,00

50

FRANCESC ORDI

SIURANENC C

75

54,73

51

JORDI FORES

VILADECANS D

74

54,00

52

MANUEL LUNA

CAN FOLGUERA B

53

53,20

53

GEMMA TORRAS

COP C

62

51,45

54

DAVID CASTELLVELL

SIURANENC C

50

50,88

55

ANGEL SANCHEZ

COP C

40

50,29

56

ISSAC FUNES JUNIOR

CAN FOLGUERA B

37

45,50

57

MANEL ARJONA

SIURANENC C

38

43,94

58

LEYRE CASANOVAS

SIURANENC C

34

43,13

59

ANNA SITJA

SIURANENC C

19

30,54

60

JUSTINO RODRIGUEZ

VILADECANS D

52

71,00

61

JOSEP MORA

GUINARDO

15

67

62

JAUME CASADELLA

GUINARDO

10

64

63

ANTONIO VILLAR

COP C

16

59,25

64

FRANCESC ANDREU

VILADECANS D

27

56,65

65

EDUARD VILAMALA

SIURANENC A

6

54,50

66

MODESTO SANCHEZ

VILADECANS C

4

54,00

67

MANEL SUNYER

VILADECANS C

16

53,00

68

ENRIC RODRIGUEZ

GUINARDO

12

52,50

69

JUAN CARLOS FUNES

CAN FOLGUERA B

32

51,08

70

FRANCESC DIAZ

GUINARDO

20

50,57

71

IGNASI BARENYS

COP C

24

49,71

72

JOSEP GATIUS

GUINARDO

5

46,67

73

MARTI IBARZ

SIURANENC C

24

43,73

74

JULIA RODRIGUEZ

CAN FOLGUERA B

5

39

75

ISABEL DIAZ

COP C

19

37,58

76

ADELA QUEVEDO

CAN FOLGUERA B

18

33,00

77

MARIBEL GAÑAN

CAN FOLGUERA B

7

20,00

pastil.gif (2435 bytes)